Is GROUND TURKEY BREAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT

Check GROUND TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? GROUND TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful