Is Ground Turkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Organic Rosemary Extract.

Check Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Ground

Flavor
Savory
Texture
LeanGritty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDinner