Is Ground Turmeric Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turmeric

Check Ground Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep