Is Ground Up Oregon Hazelnut Butter 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Oregon Hazelnuts, Honey, Chili Powder, Vanilla Bean + Sea Salt.

Check Ground Up Oregon Hazelnut Butter 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping