Is Grounded Mint Choc M*lkshake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (87%) (spring Water, Coconut Cream), Plant Protein (sunflower Seed, Pea), Raw Cane Sugar, Sunflower Seed Oil, Cocoa Powder (1%), Pure Vanilla Extract, Citrus Plant Fibre, Himalayan Salt, Peppermint Oil.
Check Grounded Mint Choc M*lkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grounded Mint Choc M*lkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grounded Mint Choc M*lkshake is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


