Is Grounded Pleasures Seven Spice Chai Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNREFINED JAGGERY CANE SUGAR, CINNAMON, NATURAL BLACK TEA EXTRACT (5.1%), CARDAMON, GINGER, STAR ANISE, NUTMEG, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Grounded Pleasures Seven Spice Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grounded Pleasures Seven Spice Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


