Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grounded Pleasures Seven Spice Chai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNREFINED JAGGERY CANE SUGAR, CINNAMON, NATURAL BLACK TEA EXTRACT (5.1%), CARDAMON, GINGER, STAR ANISE, NUTMEG, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Grounded Pleasures Seven Spice Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Grounded Pleasures Seven Spice Chai | Spoonful