Is Grove Deluxe Mixed Nuts With Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, Peanut Oil, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans). It may also contain traces of other Tree Nuts.
Check Grove Deluxe Mixed Nuts With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grove Deluxe Mixed Nuts With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


