Is The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil <sup>*</sup> 'Natural cloudiness in the oil is normal'
Check The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Grove Gourmet Avocado Oil Extra Virgin Cold Pressed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNuttyButtery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal Prep


