Is Grove Juice Plum- Apple- Strawberry- Pineapple & Lime | 1.5L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice Blend (Cloudy Apple, Pear and/ or Grape) (68.4%),Plum Puree (14%), Pineapple Juice (10%), Strawberry Puree (5%), Lime Juice (2.5%), Vitamin C.

Check Grove Juice Plum- Apple- Strawberry- Pineapple & Lime | 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go