Is Grove Square Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Coffee Pods, 24 Count for Keurig K-Cup Brewers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup Solids, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut, Soybean, Sunflower, Palm, Canola), Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Whey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Caseinate, Cornstarch, Lactose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color

Check Grove Square Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Coffee Pods, 24 Count for Keurig K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grove Square Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Coffee Pods, 24 Count for Keurig K-Cup Brewers is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast