Is Grow and Make Deluxe DIY Hot Sauce Making Kit - Learn How to Make 6 Spicy Sauces at Home with Chipotle, Arbol, and Guajillo Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Sauce Bottles, Preprinted Labels, Small Pouring Funnel, White Vinegar, Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Assorted Spices, Peppers And Complete Instructions With Recipes, A Great Gift And Way To Make Gifts

Check Grow and Make Deluxe DIY Hot Sauce Making Kit - Learn How to Make 6 Spicy Sauces at Home with Chipotle, Arbol, and Guajillo Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grow and Make Deluxe DIY Hot Sauce Making Kit - Learn How to Make 6 Spicy Sauces at Home with Chipotle, Arbol, and Guajillo Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Kit

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep