Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Growers Harvest Mixed Vegetables 1Kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carrot (40%), Garden Peas, Green Bean (15%), Sweetcorn.

Check Growers Harvest Mixed Vegetables 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Growers Harvest Mixed Vegetables 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? Growers Harvest Mixed Vegetables 1Kg | Spoonful