Is Growers Harvest New Potatoes In Water 567G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS LIST: New Potatoes, Water, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Growers Harvest New Potatoes In Water 567G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Growers Harvest New Potatoes In Water 567G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Growers Harvest New Potatoes In Water 567G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


