Is Growers Harvest Pineapple In A Light Syrup 425G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Growers Harvest Pineapple In A Light Syrup 425G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Growers Harvest Pineapple In A Light Syrup 425G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingCookingBaking