Is Growers Harvest Sweetcorn 325G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sweetcorn, Water, Sugar, Salt.
Check Growers Harvest Sweetcorn 325G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Growers Harvest Sweetcorn 325G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ancient Harvest Spaghetti Corn, Brown Rice & Quinoa
Ancient Harvest Food Merchants Brand Polenta Organic Traditional Italian Wrapper - 18 Oz
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Harvest Snaps Tangy & Zesty Tomato Basil Red Lentil Snack Crisps 3.0 oz
Where to buy
Growers Harvest Sweetcorn 325G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


