Is Growers Select Almond Butter Creamy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. May Contains: Trace Amount Of Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Fiberts, Pecans, Pistachios And Walnuts.
Check Growers Select Almond Butter Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Growers Select Almond Butter Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


