Is Growing Naturals Pea Protein Powder, Gold Standard, Vanilla Blast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia.

Check Growing Naturals Pea Protein Powder, Gold Standard, Vanilla Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep