Is Growing Naturals Premium Plant Protein Pure Rice Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic brown protein, Organic rice syrup solids, Organic guar gum. Contains 1% or less of organic sunflower oil and gum acacia.

Check Growing Naturals Premium Plant Protein Pure Rice Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep