Is GrownAs* Mac Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (wheat), Potato, Nutritional Yeast, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Coconut Flour, Garlic, Onion, Smoked Paprika, Turmeric, Annatto Seed Powder, Xanthan Gum, Organic Vegan Cheese Flavor

Check GrownAs* Mac against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? GrownAs* Mac | Spoonful