Is Gruau Instantané (pommes Et Cannelle) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain Oau Bran, Sugar, Pies (Calcium Suiphiies), Natural Flavours, Cum, Vitamins And Minerats: With Uiaiuamide, Vitamin Bi Pyridoxine Hydrohiorioe Folic Acid, Contains Oat, Soy , May Wheat, Consumer Relations Questions Or 5:00 Bm, Www,quakeroats,ca Pepsico Canada Uic Peterboroech, K91
Check Gruau Instantané (pommes Et Cannelle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gruau Instantané (pommes Et Cannelle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


