Is Grünes Heim Gouda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures (from Milk), Table Salt, Microbial Rennet, Beta-Carotene Color.

Check Grünes Heim Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing