Is Grumme Gron Sapa Liquid Green Floor Soap Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Soap (Saponified Pine Oil), 15-30% Perfume, Colourants, pH around 10.
Check Grumme Gron Sapa Liquid Green Floor Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grumme Gron Sapa Liquid Green Floor Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grumme Gron Sapa Liquid Green Floor Soap is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


