Is Grüns Superfoods Greens Gummies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice, Sodium Citrate
Check Grüns Superfoods Greens Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grüns Superfoods Greens Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


