Is Gruvi Dry Red Blend Alcohol-Free Red wine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized Red Wine, Spring Water, Riesling Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors.

Check Gruvi Dry Red Blend Alcohol-Free Red wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing