Is Gruyere Cheese AGed 4-6 Months, Shredded Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gruyere (Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Gruyere Cheese AGed 4-6 Months, Shredded Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gruyere Cheese AGed 4-6 Months, Shredded Mild is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich FillingSnack