Is GS Retail Youus Kakao Friends Ryan - Apple Flavour Smoothie 190ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Puree (Apple, Vitamin C), Citrus Juice, Sugar, Liquid Fructose, Golden Apple Concentrate, Minteral Salt (E524), Thickener (E406, E418), Synthetic Fragrance (Apple Flavour), Vitamin C
Check GS Retail Youus Kakao Friends Ryan - Apple Flavour Smoothie 190ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GS Retail Youus Kakao Friends Ryan - Apple Flavour Smoothie 190ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
GS Retail Youus Kakao Friends Ryan - Apple Flavour Smoothie 190ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


