Is GS Retail Youus Lucky Cider 350ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Sugar, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Soda Flavour, Lime Flavour, Carbon Dioxide, Refined Water

Check GS Retail Youus Lucky Cider 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GS Retail Youus Lucky Cider 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking