Is GSK Poligrip Denture Adhesive Powder 45g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose gum, calcium/sodium PVM/MA copolymer, flavor.
Check GSK Poligrip Denture Adhesive Powder 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GSK Poligrip Denture Adhesive Powder 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


