Is Gt Forest Fruit Black Tea Bags, Forest Fruit Black Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, FOREST FRUIT FLAVOR
Check Gt Forest Fruit Black Tea Bags, Forest Fruit Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt Forest Fruit Black Tea Bags, Forest Fruit Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


