Is GTFO Immunity Gummy Vitamins Elderberry Zinc Vitamin C Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water; less than 2% of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check GTFO Immunity Gummy Vitamins Elderberry Zinc Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GTFO Immunity Gummy Vitamins Elderberry Zinc Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


