Is Gt's Berry Lemonade Reawaken Cannabliss Cbd Infused Kombucha, Berry Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA (KOMBUCHA CULTURE, BLACK TEA GREEN TEA, KIWI JUICE), STRAWBERRY JUICE, BLUEBERRY JUICE, RASPBERRY JUICE, MEYER-LEMON JUICE, FRESH PRESSED LIME JUICE, LION'S MANE, FERMENTED GINSENG, COFFEEBERRY, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT AND 100% PURE LOVELL!

Check Gt's Berry Lemonade Reawaken Cannabliss Cbd Infused Kombucha, Berry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go