Is Gt's Classic Kombucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GT'S KOMBUCHA*. (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA * CANE SUGAR*), RASPBERRY JUICE*, LEMON JUICE* FRESH PRESSED GINGER JUICE*, AND 100% PURE LOVELL
Check Gt's Classic Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt's Classic Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


