Is Gt's Classic Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA*. (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA * CANE SUGAR*), RASPBERRY JUICE*, LEMON JUICE* FRESH PRESSED GINGER JUICE*, AND 100% PURE LOVELL

Check Gt's Classic Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go