Is Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gt's Kombucha (Organically Produced), Kombucha Culture (Organically Produced), Black Tea (Organically Produced), Green Tea (Organically Produced), Kiwi Juice (Organically Produced)), Pure Love
Check Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gts Enlightened Kombucha Original - 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


