Is GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, BLACK CHIA, BLACK CHIA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G.T.'S ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA*, RAW CHIA SEEDS*, BLACK CURRANT JUICE* AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, BLACK CHIA, BLACK CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySourVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go