Is GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, BLACK CHIA, BLACK CHIA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G.T.'S ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA*, RAW CHIA SEEDS*, BLACK CURRANT JUICE* AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, BLACK CHIA, BLACK CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySourVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go