Is Gt's Gt's Dream Catcher Sparkling Wellness Water Orange Elderflower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Elderflower Extract, Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar, Beta Glucan, L-theanine, Alpha-gpc (Alpha-glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline), Vitamin-c (Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Ascorbate), Organic Caffeine (Coffee Berry Extract), Vitamin B3 (Niacin)

Check Gt's Gt's Dream Catcher Sparkling Wellness Water Orange Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gt's Gt's Dream Catcher Sparkling Wellness Water Orange Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go