Is Gt's Immortal Focus Shot Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, MATCHA*, LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, LION'S MANE*, COFFEEBERRY*, ERYTHRITOL*, NIACIN, STEVIA*, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check Gt's Immortal Focus Shot Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt's Immortal Focus Shot Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


