Is Gts Kombucha Tantric Turmeric - 48 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT's Kombucha (Organically Produced) (Kombucha Culture [Organically Produced], Black Tea [Organically Produced], Green Tea [Organically Produced], Kiwi Juice [Organically Produced]), Fresh Pressed Turmeric Juice (Organically Produced), Fresh Pressed Ginger Juice (Organically Produced) and 100% Pure Love!!!

Check Gts Kombucha Tantric Turmeric - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gts Kombucha Tantric Turmeric - 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go