Is Gt's Lemon Lime With Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail Alive Ancient Mushroom Elixir, Lemon Lime Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
ADAPTOGENIC MUSHROOM INFUSION (REISHI, CHAGA, TURKEY TAIL), BLACK TEA, LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, DARK AMBER MAPLE*, ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check Gt's Lemon Lime With Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail Alive Ancient Mushroom Elixir, Lemon Lime Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt's Lemon Lime With Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail Alive Ancient Mushroom Elixir, Lemon Lime Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusEarthyVinegaryTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


