Is Gt's Living Foods Raspberry Probiotic Shot Juice, Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES (BOVINE SOURCED), RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ARONIA BERRY JUICE**, LEMON JUICE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, RESVERATROL, RED CLOVER*, NIACIN, BIOTIN, STEVIA*, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check Gt's Living Foods Raspberry Probiotic Shot Juice, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go