Is Gt's Living Foods Synergy Rose Berry Organic Kombucha, Rose Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA* (KOMBUCHA CULTURE* BLACK TEA* GREEN TEA *, KIWI JUICE*), STRAWBERRY JUICE* PASSIONFRUIT PUREE*. VANILLA EXTRACT*, ROSE WATER*, OAK, HIBISCUS* AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check Gt's Living Foods Synergy Rose Berry Organic Kombucha, Rose Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go