Is Gt's Pure Love Blood Orange, Hibiscus, Rose, Synergy Kombucha, Pure Love Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GT'S KOMBUCHA* (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), FRESH PRESSED BLOOD ORANGE JUICE*, HIBISCUS*, ROSE* AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check Gt's Pure Love Blood Orange, Hibiscus, Rose, Synergy Kombucha, Pure Love against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt's Pure Love Blood Orange, Hibiscus, Rose, Synergy Kombucha, Pure Love in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


