Is Gt's Revitalize Cannabliss 50 Mg Cbd Infused Kombucha, Pineapple, Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GT'S KOMBUCHA* (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA *, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), PINEAPPLE JUICE *, FRESH PRESSED GINGER JUICE*, FRESH PRESSED TURMERIC JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, BLACK PEPPER*, BETA GLUCAN, VITAMIN C, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, ZINC AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check Gt's Revitalize Cannabliss 50 Mg Cbd Infused Kombucha, Pineapple, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gt's Revitalize Cannabliss 50 Mg Cbd Infused Kombucha, Pineapple, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


