Is Gt's Revitalize Cannabliss 50 Mg Cbd Infused Kombucha, Pineapple, Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA* (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA *, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), PINEAPPLE JUICE *, FRESH PRESSED GINGER JUICE*, FRESH PRESSED TURMERIC JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, BLACK PEPPER*, BETA GLUCAN, VITAMIN C, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, ZINC AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check Gt's Revitalize Cannabliss 50 Mg Cbd Infused Kombucha, Pineapple, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go