Is Gt's Synergy Blood Orange Raw Kombucha, Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA* (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), FRESH PRESSED BLOOD ORANGE JUICE*, HIBISCUS*, 100% PURE LOVE!!!, *ORGANICALLY PRODUCED

Check Gt's Synergy Blood Orange Raw Kombucha, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Gt's Synergy Blood Orange Raw Kombucha, Orange | Spoonful