Is GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Kombucha Culture (Yeast And Bacterial Cultures), Tea, Organic Cranberry Juice

Check GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go