Is GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Kombucha Culture (Yeast And Bacterial Cultures), Tea, Organic Cranberry Juice

Check GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? GT's Synergy Kombucha Drink Organic & Raw Cosmic Cranberry | Spoonful