Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GT's Synergy Mystic Mango Kombucha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gt's Kombucha (Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea, Kiwi Juice), Mango Puree

Check GT's Synergy Mystic Mango Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GT's Synergy Mystic Mango Kombucha is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? GT's Synergy Mystic Mango Kombucha | Spoonful